تبلیغات
!KOREAN STAR! - lee hyuri!

!KOREAN STAR!

123Friendster.Com

123Friendster.com - More Whats Up Comments" alt="" />
Name: Lee Hyo Ri (I Hyo Ri
Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Profession: Singer, model, and actress
Birthdate: 1979-May-10
Birthplace: Choong Book, South Korea
Height: 166cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: A
Family: Older brother, older sister
Religion: Christian
Education: Gukmin University, Kyung Hee University (major in media studies & social science)
Kpop group: Leader of FinKL


TV Series

On Air (SBS, 2008) cameo
Perhaps Love (TV Mnet, 2007)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)

CM

Anycall
Gmarket
Ace Bed
Anystyle
Dove
Ragnarok
Mango Drink
Dwae Ji Bar (Ice Cream)
Fruits Wax Hair Coloring







نظر بدید حتما!من میگم نظر بدید ولی کسی توجه نمیکنه

نوشته شده در شنبه 2 مهر 1390 ساعت 03:16 ب.ظ توسط SARA نظرات |


آخرین مطالب
» u_kiss again
» ERIC
» jung yonghwa
» 2ne1-new
» girls generation_snsd
» blue lan
» lee seung ki
» 2ne1
» lee on
» super junior
» shinee
» (مرد بدلی)cinderella man
» bi rain
» (paran(aj
» u-kiss pic
» miss a and kibum
» ji yuong-sulli-cheondong-dara
» lee hyuri!
» no min woo
» وقتی کوچولو بودن!

Design By : RoozGozar.com